[COMPLETE] Scheduled Server Maintenance - Cpanel/WHM Server RAM upgrade (Phase 1)

Date: 10 April 2013
Time: 1.50AM MYT

Maintenance updates:
Memory upgrade complete and all services resume back as normal.
Do update us if there is any problem encountered after maintenance done.

=======================================

Date: 9 April 2013
Time: 9PM MYT
ETA: 30 mins downtime for each server

Affected servers:
Clover 110.4.45.120
Freesia 110.4.45.125
Shadowsong 110.4.40.102
Fizzcrank 110.4.40.101
Mimosa 110.4.45.93
Rosa 110.4.45.21
Titan 110.4.40.113
Zeppelin 110.4.45.116

Maintenance details.
We will upgrading the server memory to improve its performances.  

Maintenance effect:
During the maintenance all related services such as SMTP, POP, IMAP, HTTP, MYSQL will not be available. 

Best regards, 



------------------
Technical Support Department.